Gladstone 8-Ball Association Inc

A Grade Fixtures Season 2 (A Grade)

Team Stats: Shotguns

Venue: Gladstone Club House

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
128-May-26 6:30 PMACushion CrusherCLUBHOUSEPlayedW7:9  
211-Jun-26 6:30 PMHSharksCLUBHOUSEPlayedL6:10  
318-Jun-26 6:30 PMAFAFOCLUBHOUSEPlayedL9:7  
425-Jun-26 6:30 PMHWizardsCLUBHOUSEPlayedL3:13  
52-Jul-26 6:30 PMABroken RoversCLUBHOUSEPlayedD8:8  
69-Jul-26 6:30 PMHStill No CueCLUBHOUSEPlayedW9:7  
716-Jul-26 6:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
823-Jul-26 6:30 PMHCushion CrusherCLUBHOUSEPlayedD8:8  
930-Jul-26 6:30 PMASharksCLUBHOUSEPlayedL12:4  
106-Aug-26 6:30 PMHFAFOCLUBHOUSEPlayedL3:13  
1113-Aug-26 6:30 PMAWizardsCLUBHOUSEPlayedW6:10  
1220-Aug-26 6:30 PMHBroken RoversCLUBHOUSEPlayedW10:6  
1327-Aug-26 6:30 PMAStill No CueCLUBHOUSEPlayedL10:6  
143-Sep-26 6:30 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
1510-Sep-26 6:30 PMACushion CrusherCLUBHOUSEPlayedW7:9  
1617-Sep-26 6:30 PMHSharksCLUBHOUSEPlayedD8:8  
1724-Sep-26 6:30 PMAFAFOCLUBHOUSEPlayedL13:3  
181-Oct-26 6:30 PMHWizardsCLUBHOUSEPlayedL7:9  
198-Oct-26 6:30 PMABroken RoversCLUBHOUSEPlayedL12:4  
2015-Oct-26 6:30 PMHStill No CueCLUBHOUSEPlayedL5:11  
2122-Oct-26 6:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
 Member NameRole
1Gerard Walker
2Jodie O'Connor
3Colleen Pershouse
4Sandie Wright
5Tina Gallagher
6Jayme Cooke
7Ray Russell
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMC
1Ray Russell16622933-446.7710
2Sandie Wright11421923-445.2400
3Jayme Cooke2826-425.0000
4Colleen Pershouse14542430-644.4400
5Gerard Walker17673037-744.7800
6Jodie O'Connor13511536-2129.4100