Northern 8ball Association Inc

Tuesday All Grade Season 2

Team Table

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostFWFLPoints
1Shooters131211336224
2Nunchuckers131211207524
3Teamwork131121197622
4Tunnz of Fun13761049114
5Ukernts13671049112
6Power from Port13671019412
7Sneaky Fockers13679410112
8Bent Cues13211821134
9Just The Tip13211561394
10Bulldogs13112621332

Results from matches played to 20-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
ShootersWWWWWWWLWWWWW
NunchuckersWWWWWLWWWWWWW
TeamworkWWWWLWLWWWWWW
Tunnz of FunLLWWWWLWLWLLW
UkerntsWWLLLWWLLWWLL
Power from PortLLWLWLWWWLLWL
Sneaky FockersLWLLLWWWLLWWL
Bent CuesLLLLWLLLWLLLL
Just The TipLLLWLLLLLLLLW
BulldogsWLLLLLLLLLLLL