Northern 8ball Association Inc

Monday All Grade Season 2

Team Table

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostFWFLPoints
1The Smiths1082925816
2The Jokers972835214
3The Rams1073807014
4NE Hole1064846612
5Colour Coded1064797112
6The Vikings93664716
7No English101961892
8Ball Breakers1019421082

Results from matches played to 19-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
The SmithsLWWLWWWWWW
The JokersLLWWWWWWW
The RamsWWWWLLWLWW
NE HoleWWWWLWLWLL
Colour CodedWLLWWWWLWL
The VikingsWLLWLLWLL
No EnglishLLWLLLLLLL
Ball BreakersLLLLLLLLLW