Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

MEBA C-Grade 2026 (C-Grade)

Team Stats: Flaming Black Panthers

Venue: McGuires Hotel

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
116-Jul-26 7:00 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
223-Jul-26 7:00 PMHFairwaysMcGuiresPlayedL9:11  
330-Jul-26 7:00 PMHMisfitsMcGuiresPlayedL6:14  
46-Aug-26 7:00 PMAThe GroveThe GrovePlayedL16:4  
513-Aug-26 7:00 PMHWe aim to PotMcGuiresPlayedL5:15  
620-Aug-26 7:00 PMAUnder PreshaGalleryPlayedL11:9  
727-Aug-26 7:00 PMHKFZMcGuiresHome ForfeitL0:0  
83-Sep-26 7:00 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
910-Sep-26 7:00 PMAFairwaysFairwaysPlayedW7:13  
1017-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMisfitsBoomarang PlayedL11:9  
1124-Sep-26 7:00 PMHThe GroveMcGuiresPlayedL8:12  
121-Oct-26 7:00 PMAWe aim to PotFairwaysPlayedL16:4  
138-Oct-26 7:00 PMHUnder PreshaMcGuiresPlayedL8:12  
1415-Oct-26 7:00 PMAKFZThe GroveHome ForfeitW0:0  
 Member NameRole
1Ami St John
2Christopher Lyons
3Warren ShortCapt
4Sally Rosalie Soriano
5Tony Gagliardi
6Stephen O'Hara
7Tim Cummings
8Anna Woods
9Hayden HOGGARD
10James Vardanega
11Andrew Sub
12Jayden Sub
13Tina Sub
PosPlayer NameGPGWGLFPCFD
1Warren Short40172342.50-6
2Andrew Sub2416866.678
3Ami St John34161847.06-2
4Sally Rosalie Soriano22101245.45-2
5Tim Cummings2671926.92-12
6Stephen O'Hara83537.50-2
6James Vardanega83537.50-2
8Christopher Lyons2832510.71-22
9Jayden Sub4040.00-4
9Tina Sub4040.00-4
11Hayden HOGGARD2020.00-2