Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

MEBA B-Grade 2026 (B-Grade)

Team Stats: Beers & Balls

Venue: Slade Point Bowls Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
116-Jul-26 7:00 PMAStrikersSP BowlsPlayedL13:7  
223-Jul-26 7:00 PMHDragonsSP BowlsPlayedW13:7  
330-Jul-26 7:00 PMAToo BreezySeabreezePlayedL13:7  
46-Aug-26 7:00 PMHCue the MusicSP BowlsPlayedL8:12  
513-Aug-26 7:00 PMHCrackemSP BowlsPlayedL8:12  
620-Aug-26 7:00 PMABreezy BoysSeabreezePlayedL11:9  
727-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
83-Sep-26 7:00 PMHStrikersSP BowlsPlayedL8:12  
910-Sep-26 7:00 PMADragonsMt PPlayedL13:7  
1017-Sep-26 7:00 PMHToo BreezySP BowlsPlayedD10:10  
1124-Sep-26 7:00 PMACue the MusicGalleryPlayedL15:5  
121-Oct-26 7:00 PMACrackemMt PPlayedW8:12  
138-Oct-26 7:00 PMHBreezy BoysSP BowlsPlayedL3:17  
1415-Oct-26 7:00 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
 Member NameRole
1Nash ByrneCapt
2Nat Byrne
3Scott Wilson
4Jamie Hostyiczki
5Zak Slater
6Beau Byrne
7Andy Thompson
8Harry Thomson
9Harper Ford
10Dane Wilson
11Matthew Green
PosPlayer NameGPGWGLFPCFD
1Matthew Green27171062.967
2Jamie Hostyiczki2416866.678
3Nat Byrne2291340.91-4
3Harry Thomson2291340.91-4
5Nash Byrne2391439.13-5
6Beau Byrne2281436.36-6
7Harper Ford2071335.00-6
7Dane Wilson2071335.00-6
9Andy Thompson2061430.00-8
10Zak Slater2051525.00-10
11Scott Wilson2041620.00-12