ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Gympie 8 Ball Association

Gympie Eight Ball Season Teams 2018 Mixed Grade

Team Table

 
PosTeam NamePWLFAP
1High Voltage30282323127114
2Edgy Hyenas 30246289161102
3Mix Minions30246281169102
4Scorpions3023726118999
5Dogs of War30181223421684
6The Walkabouts30171324220881
7Ninjas30161424120978
8Charlies30161423421678
9Wolff Pack30151522822275
10Cowboys29141519823771
11SMB29101918025559
12Hot Pockets3082218925954
13One Player Short3082218726354
14Poke 'N' Hope3082218226854
15Mount Sheilas3072317627251
16The Leftovers 3032713831239

Results from matches played to 27-Sep-2018

Form Guide

Team NameForm
High VoltageWWWWWWWWWLWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWWWWWW
Edgy Hyenas WLWWWWWLWWWWLWWWWWWWWWWLWWWWLL
Mix MinionsWWLLWWWWWWWWWWWWLLWWWWWWWLWWLW
ScorpionsWWWWWWLWLWWWWWLWWWLWLWWWLWWWLW
Dogs of WarWWWLWLLLLWWLLLWWWLWWWLWWWWLLWW
The WalkaboutsWWLWLWWLWWLWWLWWWWWLLLLWWWLLLL
NinjasWWLWLLWWWLWWWWLLLWWLLLWWLLWLWL
CharliesLWLWWWWWLWWLWLLLWWLWLWWLLLLWWL
Wolff PackLLLWWWLLWWLWWLWLLLWWLWLWWWLLLW
CowboysWLLLLLWWWLLWLLLWWWLLWWWLLWLWW
SMBLWLLLWWWLLWLLLWWLLLLLLLLWWWLL
Hot PocketsLLWLWLLWLLLLLWLLLLLLWLLLLLLWWW
One Player ShortLLWWLLLLLLLLLLLLLLWLWLWLLLWWLW
Poke 'N' HopeLLWLLLLLLWLLLWLLWLLWLLLLWLWLWL
Mount SheilasLLLLLLLLWLLLWWLLLWLLWLLWLLLLWL
The Leftovers LLWLLLLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLWLLLLLLLL
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT