ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Gympie 8 Ball Association

2020 Thursday night teams

Team Table

 
PosTeam NamePWLFAP
1Sharpshooters 550532220
2Rattlers550522320
3Dead Straight541522317
4Charlies541492617
5Ninja's541462917
5Scorpions541462917
7Wolff Pack532433214
8Stick It In532334214
9Tight Fit523403511
10Poke"n"Hope523383711
11It's Axiomatic523354011
12Yahtzee Barcoolers523284711
13Cowboys523255011
14Barefoot Ball breakers51430458
15Mount Sheilas51428478
15Sidpi51428478
17Dogs Of War50526495
18The Mounties50523525

Results from matches played to 12-Mar-2020

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Sharpshooters WWWWW
RattlersWWWWW
Dead StraightWLWWW
CharliesWWWLW
Ninja'sWWWWL
ScorpionsWWWLW
Wolff PackLWWWL
Stick It InLWLWW
Tight FitLWLLW
Poke"n"HopeWWLLL
It's AxiomaticLLWLW
Yahtzee BarcoolersLLLWW
CowboysWLLWL
Barefoot Ball breakersWLLLL
Mount SheilasLLLWL
SidpiLLWLL
Dogs Of WarLLLLL
The MountiesLLLLL
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT