ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Gympie 8 Ball Association

2019 Thursday night Teams

Team Table

 
PosTeam NamePWLFAP
1Scorpions2624227012098
2Ninjas2622426712392
3Wolff Pack2620622416686
4Edgy Hyenas2619723415683
5Charlies2617922416677
6Dogs of War26131320318765
7The Walkabouts26131319419665
8Hit and Runs26121418120962
9Sid Pi26101617821256
10Drunken Hustlers26101617022056
11Poke 'n' Hope2681816023050
12Barefoot Ballbreakers2671917421647
13Mount Sheilas2671914724347
14Cowboys2602610428626

Results from matches played to 05-Sep-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
ScorpionsWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWLLW
NinjasWWLWWWWWWWLWWWWLLWWWWWWWWW
Wolff PackWLWWWWLWLWWWWWWWWWWLWLWWLW
Edgy HyenasWWWLWLWWWLWWLWWWWWLWLWLWWW
CharliesWWLLWWLWWLWLWWWLWWWLWWLWWL
Dogs of WarLWLLWWWLWWWWLLWLLWLWLWWLLL
The WalkaboutsWWWWLLWWLWLLWLLWLLWWWLLWLL
Hit and RunsLLWWLLLLLWWLWWLWWWLWLLWLWL
Sid PiLLWLLWWLWLLLWLLWLLWLLLWLWW
Drunken HustlersLLLWLWWLLLLWLLWLLLWWLWLLWW
Poke 'n' HopeLLWWLLLLWLLLLLLWWLLLWWLLLW
Barefoot BallbreakersLWLLLLLWLWLLLLLLWLLLWLWWLL
Mount SheilasWLLLWLLLLLWWLWLLLLLLLLLWWL
CowboysLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT