Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

A/B Grade ( Thursday ) (A Grade)

Team Stats: ACME

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
126-Feb-26 7:00 PMAFOESSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
25-Mar-26 7:00 PMHUsualSWORLDPlayedL3:13  
312-Mar-26 7:00 PMAAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
419-Mar-26 7:00 PMHHasta SWORLDPlayedL2:14  
526-Mar-26 7:00 PMAOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
62-Apr-26 7:00 PMH8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
79-Apr-26 7:00 PMASwordsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
816-Apr-26 7:00 PMHDestroyersSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
923-Apr-26 7:00 PMABreak The 8SWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1030-Apr-26 7:00 PMHBust n BallsSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
117-May-26 7:00 PMAOne To ManySWORLDPlayedL11:5  
1214-May-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
1321-May-26 7:00 PMAJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
1428-May-26 7:00 PMHMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
154-Jun-26 7:00 PMAGeezersSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1611-Jun-26 7:00 PMHRack StSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
1718-Jun-26 7:00 PMADoggiesSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
1825-Jun-26 7:00 PMHFOESSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
192-Jul-26 7:00 PMAUsualSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
209-Jul-26 7:00 PMHAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2112-Jul-26 7:00 PMAHasta SWORLDPlayedL12:4  
2223-Jul-26 7:00 PMHOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2330-Jul-26 7:00 PMA8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
246-Aug-26 7:00 PMHSwordsSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2513-Aug-26 7:00 PMADestroyersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2620-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBreak The 8SWORLDPlayedL2:14  
273-Sep-26 3:00 PMABust n BallsSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
283-Sep-26 7:00 PMHOne To ManySWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2910-Sep-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
3017-Sep-26 7:00 PMHJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
3124-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
321-Oct-26 7:00 PMHGeezersSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
338-Oct-26 7:00 PMARack StSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
3415-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDoggiesSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
 Member NameRole
1Christian Booker
2Nicole Bower
3Jonathan Sheen
4Jon Durand
5Kevin Campbell
6Brian Melia
7Ashka Melia
8Phil Meads
9Kyle Richards
10John Durand Jnr
11Jeanian Stevens
12Jesse Jansen
13Wayne Randall
14Dane Lancaster
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1John Durand Jnr210372314962.1600
2Wayne Randall22871687.5000
3Dane Lancaster21431275.0000
4Jesse Jansen1.53734-142.8600
5Kyle Richards1.51413-225.0000
5Jeanian Stevens11413-225.0000
7Kevin Campbell11404-40.0000
7Ashka Melia11404-40.0000
9Phil Meads1.52817-612.5000
10Christian Booker2311185266-1444.0710
11Brian Melia1.514552035-1536.3600
12Jon Durand123872859-3132.1810
13Jonathan Sheen1.5271072978-4927.1000
14Nicole Bower127971285-7312.3700