Far North Queensland Eight Ball Association

FNQ Inter City 2025 (? Grade)

Team Stats: Innisfail 2

Venue: Kairi Hall

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
118-Apr-26 9:00 AMACairns 1Kairi HallPlayedL91:37  
29-May-26 9:00 AMHTablelands 1Kairi HallPlayedL52:76  
320-Jun-26 9:00 AMATablelands 2Kairi HallPlayedL69:59  
411-Jul-26 9:00 AMHPortInt ClubPlayedL41:87  
515-Aug-26 9:00 AMAKurandaKurandaRecPlayedL77:51  
619-Sep-26 9:00 AMAInnisfail 1Kairi HallPlayedL85:43  
717-Oct-26 9:00 AMHCairns 2Kairi HallScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Ron Shearing
2Will Ellis
3Kamilla Ivey
4Neil Land
5Curtis Mansina
6Richard Nain
7Elisha Maher
8Jayden Bradley
9Jerome Mabb
10Terry Gean
11Bekkie Pannell
12Leanne Andy
13Russell Marshall
14Matty Atherton
15Joshua Ellis
16Janet Knight
17Lewis Atheron
PosPlayer NameMPFFFAFPCFDMBMC
1Jerome Mabb2211165.631000
2Will Ellis3262254.17400
3Richard Nain3232547.92-200
4Matty Atherton17943.75-200
5Terry Gean13537.50-200
6Curtis Mansina5353947.30-400
7Janet Knight161037.50-400
8Leanne Andy2131940.63-600
9Bekkie Pannell151131.25-600
10Joshua Ellis11156.25-1400
11Jayden Bradley6405641.67-1600
12Ron Shearing6395541.49-1600
13Lewis Atheron10160.00-1600
14Neil Land5314938.75-1800
15Russell Marshall4174726.56-3000
16Elisha Maher6168016.67-6400