Darling Downs Cue Sports

Open B/C (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Smooth Strokers

Venue: Pot Out

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Sep-26 6:00 PMHSmoothStrokers2Pot OutScheduled-  
29-Sep-26 6:00 PMAStill MarvelousPot OutPlayedL11:5  
316-Sep-26 6:00 PMHHere 4 The BeerPot OutPlayedW11:5  
423-Sep-26 6:00 PMAThe Rack PackPot OutPlayedL10:6  
530-Sep-26 6:00 PMHBrolgasPot OutPlayedD8:8  
67-Oct-26 6:00 PMABenny & The JetPot OutPlayedL13:3  
714-Oct-26 6:00 PMH3 Princesses Pot OutScheduled4:12  
821-Oct-26 6:00 PMASwamp Donkeys 2Pot OutScheduled-  
928-Oct-26 6:00 PMHWheels On The BPot OutScheduled-  
104-Nov-26 6:00 PMAHot PocketsPot OutScheduled-  
1111-Nov-26 6:00 PMHOnly JagsPot OutScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Matthew Hickey
2Teagan Harch
3Tracey Barram
4Darren Spick
5Teagan Sub
6Emma Harch
PosPlayer NameGPGWFPGPCFFFAMBFPCMS
1Matthew Hickey20142070.00146070.000
2Darren Spick20122060.00128060.000
3Tracey Barram1231225.0039025.000
4Teagan Harch2042020.00416020.000
5Teagan Sub4040.000400.000
5Emma Harch4040.000400.000