Darling Downs Cue Sports

Open B/C (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: 3 Princesses & A Toad

Venue: Pot Out

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Sep-26 6:00 PMASwamp Donkeys 2Pot OutPlayedD8:8  
29-Sep-26 6:00 PMHWheels On The BPot OutPlayedL7:9  
316-Sep-26 6:00 PMAHot PocketsPot OutPlayedL12:4  
423-Sep-26 6:00 PMHOnly JagsPot OutPlayedL4:12  
530-Sep-26 6:00 PMASassy ASSSPot OutPlayedL11:5  
67-Oct-26 6:00 PMHWindmillPot OutPlayedL7:9  
714-Oct-26 6:00 PMASmooth StrokersPot OutScheduled4:12  
821-Oct-26 6:00 PMHStill MarvelousPot OutScheduled-  
928-Oct-26 6:00 PMAHere 4 The BeerPot OutScheduled-  
104-Nov-26 6:00 PMHThe Rack PackPot OutScheduled-  
1111-Nov-26 6:00 PMABrolgasPot OutScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Helen Higgins
2Turs-Dee Niebling
3Janette Howard
4Troy Lutzow
5Troy Hall
6Tues-Dee Niebling
7Gary Nash
8Anthony Lutzow
9Anthony Simmons
PosPlayer NameGPGWFPGPCFFFAMBFPCMS
1Helen Higgins444100.00400100.000
2Troy Hall43475.0031075.000
3Troy Lutzow1261250.0066050.000
4Tues-Dee Niebling2072035.00713035.000
5Janette Howard2472429.17717029.170
6Turs-Dee Niebling82825.0026025.000
6Gary Nash1231225.0039025.000
6Anthony Lutzow82825.0026025.000
6Anthony Simmons41425.0013025.000