Darling Downs Cue Sports

Open B/C (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Still Marvelous

Venue: Pot Out

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Sep-26 6:00 PMAWindmillPot OutPlayedL14:2  
29-Sep-26 6:00 PMHSmooth StrokersPot OutPlayedW11:5  
316-Sep-26 6:00 PMHSmoothStrokers2Pot OutPlayedW15:1  
423-Sep-26 6:00 PMAHere 4 The BeerPot OutPlayedW7:9  
530-Sep-26 6:00 PMHThe Rack PackPot OutPlayedW10:6  
67-Oct-26 6:00 PMABrolgasPot OutPlayedL9:7  
714-Oct-26 6:00 PMHBenny & The JetPot OutScheduled4:12  
821-Oct-26 6:00 PMA3 Princesses Pot OutScheduled-  
928-Oct-26 6:00 PMHSwamp Donkeys 2Pot OutScheduled-  
104-Nov-26 6:00 PMAWheels On The BPot OutScheduled-  
1111-Nov-26 6:00 PMHHot PocketsPot OutScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Alexander Reale
2Jake Philp
3Lee Clifton
4Stephen Reale
5Bradley Philp
6Malcolm Sacramento
PosPlayer NameGPGWFPGPCFFFAMBFPCMS
1Stephen Reale24182475.00186075.001
2Jake Philp24162466.67168066.670
3Malcolm Sacramento85862.5053062.500
4Alexander Reale83837.5035037.500
4Lee Clifton2492437.50915037.500
4Bradley Philp83837.5035037.500