Darling Downs Cue Sports

Open B/C (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Swamp Donkeys 2.0

Venue: Pot Out

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Sep-26 6:00 PMH3 Princesses Pot OutPlayedD8:8  
29-Sep-26 6:00 PMASmoothStrokers2Pot OutPlayedW3:13  
316-Sep-26 6:00 PMAWheels On The BPot OutPlayedD8:8  
423-Sep-26 6:00 PMHHot PocketsPot OutPlayedL5:11  
530-Sep-26 6:00 PMAOnly JagsPot OutPlayedL9:7  
67-Oct-26 6:00 PMHSassy ASSSPot OutPlayedL2:14  
714-Oct-26 6:00 PMAWindmillPot OutScheduled12:4  
821-Oct-26 6:00 PMHSmooth StrokersPot OutScheduled-  
928-Oct-26 6:00 PMAStill MarvelousPot OutScheduled-  
104-Nov-26 6:00 PMHHere 4 The BeerPot OutScheduled-  
1111-Nov-26 6:00 PMAThe Rack PackPot OutScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Dallyn Prentice
2Chris Black
3Warren Black
4Carter Black
5Cameron Smith
6Eli Dale
7Damon Rowe
PosPlayer NameGPGWFPGPCFFFAMBFPCMS
1Damon Rowe43475.0031075.000
2Chris Black23142360.87149060.870
3Cameron Smith74757.1443057.140
4Warren Black1691656.2597056.250
5Dallyn Prentice2472429.17717029.170
6Carter Black1851827.78513027.780
7Eli Dale41425.0013025.000