Darling Downs Cue Sports

Open B/C (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Hot Pockets

Venue: Pot Out

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Sep-26 6:00 PMHBrolgasPot OutPlayedD8:8  
29-Sep-26 6:00 PMABenny & The JetPot OutPlayedD8:8  
316-Sep-26 6:00 PMH3 Princesses Pot OutPlayedW12:4  
423-Sep-26 6:00 PMASwamp Donkeys 2Pot OutPlayedW5:11  
530-Sep-26 6:00 PMHWheels On The BPot OutPlayedW13:3  
67-Oct-26 6:00 PMASmoothStrokers2Pot OutPlayedW4:12  
714-Oct-26 6:00 PMAOnly JagsPot OutScheduled9:7  
821-Oct-26 6:00 PMHSassy ASSSPot OutScheduled-  
928-Oct-26 6:00 PMAWindmillPot OutScheduled-  
104-Nov-26 6:00 PMHSmooth StrokersPot OutScheduled-  
1111-Nov-26 6:00 PMAStill MarvelousPot OutScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Pauline Prior
2Angus Prior
3Brett Gray
4Troy Hall
5Troy Hall
6Glen Doran
7Aaron French
PosPlayer NameGPGWFPGPCFFFAMBFPCMS
1Brett Gray20172085.00173085.000
2Glen Doran12101283.33102083.330
3Aaron French1291275.0093075.000
4Angus Prior20142070.00146070.000
5Troy Hall84850.0044050.000
6Pauline Prior24102441.671014041.670