Darling Downs Cue Sports

Open B/C (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Brolgas

Venue: Pot Out

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Sep-26 6:00 PMAHot PocketsPot OutPlayedD8:8  
29-Sep-26 6:00 PMHOnly JagsPot OutPlayedL7:9  
316-Sep-26 6:00 PMASassy ASSSPot OutPlayedL10:6  
423-Sep-26 6:00 PMHWindmillPot OutPlayedW10:6  
530-Sep-26 6:00 PMASmooth StrokersPot OutPlayedD8:8  
67-Oct-26 6:00 PMHStill MarvelousPot OutPlayedW9:7  
714-Oct-26 6:00 PMAHere 4 The BeerPot OutScheduled9:7  
821-Oct-26 6:00 PMHThe Rack PackPot OutScheduled-  
928-Oct-26 6:00 PMHSmoothStrokers2Pot OutScheduled-  
104-Nov-26 6:00 PMABenny & The JetPot OutScheduled-  
1111-Nov-26 6:00 PMH3 Princesses Pot OutScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Matthew Hicks
2Reg Marshall
3Margie Read
4Huntah Marshall
5Krystal Woods
6Margie Sub
7Huntah Double
PosPlayer NameGPGWFPGPCFFFAMBFPCMS
1Reg Marshall20132065.00137065.000
2Matthew Hicks24152462.50159062.500
2Krystal Woods16101662.50106062.500
4Margie Read1481457.1486057.140
5Huntah Marshall1421414.29212014.290
6Margie Sub4040.000400.000
6Huntah Double4040.000400.000