Darling Downs Cue Sports

Open B/C (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Only Jags

Venue: Pot Out

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Sep-26 6:00 PMHThe Rack PackPot OutPlayedW10:6  
29-Sep-26 6:00 PMABrolgasPot OutPlayedW7:9  
316-Sep-26 6:00 PMHBenny & The JetPot OutPlayedL7:9  
423-Sep-26 6:00 PMA3 Princesses Pot OutPlayedW4:12  
530-Sep-26 6:00 PMHSwamp Donkeys 2Pot OutPlayedW9:7  
67-Oct-26 6:00 PMAWheels On The BPot OutPlayedW4:12  
714-Oct-26 6:00 PMHHot PocketsPot OutScheduled9:7  
821-Oct-26 6:00 PMASmoothStrokers2Pot OutScheduled-  
928-Oct-26 6:00 PMASassy ASSSPot OutScheduled-  
104-Nov-26 6:00 PMHWindmillPot OutScheduled-  
1111-Nov-26 6:00 PMASmooth StrokersPot OutScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Brock Maddern
2Link Holmes
3Phil Barford
4Erica D'Arcy
5Levi Richards
6Dallas Murray
7Frazer Smith
8Fraser Smith
PosPlayer NameGPGWFPGPCFFFAMBFPCMS
1Dallas Murray444100.00400100.000
2Phil Barford23202386.96203186.960
3Fraser Smith43475.0031075.000
4Brock Maddern23172373.91176073.910
5Levi Richards32366.6721066.670
6Erica D'Arcy1971936.84712036.840
7Link Holmes2062030.00614030.000