Darling Downs Cue Sports

Open B/C (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Benny & The Jets

Venue: Pot Out

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Sep-26 6:00 PMAWheels On The BPot OutPlayedW3:13  
29-Sep-26 6:00 PMHHot PocketsPot OutPlayedD8:8  
316-Sep-26 6:00 PMAOnly JagsPot OutPlayedW7:9  
423-Sep-26 6:00 PMHSassy ASSSPot OutPlayedD8:8  
530-Sep-26 6:00 PMAWindmillPot OutPlayedW3:13  
67-Oct-26 6:00 PMHSmooth StrokersPot OutPlayedW13:3  
714-Oct-26 6:00 PMAStill MarvelousPot OutScheduled4:12  
821-Oct-26 6:00 PMHHere 4 The BeerPot OutScheduled-  
928-Oct-26 6:00 PMAThe Rack PackPot OutScheduled-  
104-Nov-26 6:00 PMHBrolgasPot OutScheduled-  
1111-Nov-26 6:00 PMHSmoothStrokers2Pot OutScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Jai Rowe
2Neil Weston
3Matty Hall
4Benny Hoek
5Troy Hall
6Steven Hall
PosPlayer NameGPGWFPGPCFFFAMBFPCMS
1Troy Hall444100.00400100.000
2Neil Weston24212487.50213087.500
3Benny Hoek20132065.00137065.000
4Matty Hall24142458.331410058.330
5Jai Rowe1681650.0088050.000
5Steven Hall84850.0044050.000