Central Districts 8 Ball Association

Wednesday (Division 1)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPWLFAP
1Cherry Pickers131031078820
2RumFedWildTurkeys13941207518
3All Chalk13941158018
4Misfits14771129814
5Bridgeway Trojens13671009512
6Seals1376969912
7Ezy Shots14598512510
8Crazzees14410811298
9Break Free13310801156

Results from matches played to 28-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Cherry PickersWLWWWWWWLWWWL
RumFedWildTurkeysLLLWLWWWWWWWW
All ChalkWWWWWLLLWLWWW
MisfitsWLLLWLLWWWLWWL
Bridgeway TrojensWWWLLLWLWLWLL
SealsLWWWWLWWLLWLL
Ezy ShotsLLLLLWWLLWLLWW
CrazzeesLWLLLWLLWLLLLW
Break FreeLWWLLWLLLLLLL