Central Districts 8 Ball Association

Monday (Division 1)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPWLFAP
1Maniacs 1151051289720
2Pocket Raiders1510512510020
3Smokin Hot1510512310220
4Nomads159611710818
5The Hawks158711910616
6Stick Action159610811716
7Gamblers157811111412
8Potential Legends1551010412110
9QBreakers155109513010
10Chalk Dirty to me15213751504

Results from matches played to 26-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Maniacs 1WWWWWWWLWWWLLLL
Pocket RaidersWLWWLWLWLLWWWWW
Smokin HotLWLWLWWWWWLWLWW
NomadsLWLLWLLWWWLWWWW
The HawksWLLLWLWLLWWWWWL
Stick ActionWWWWWWLWLLWLWLL
GamblersLLWLWWLLWWLLWWL
Potential LegendsWWLLLLWLLLWLLLW
QBreakersLLWLLLWWLLLWLLW
Chalk Dirty to meLLLWLLLLWLLLLLL