Brisbane & Districts 8 Ball Association

B-OPEN - SEASON 1 - 2026 (B-OPEN Grade)

Team Stats: Pool Hub

Venue: Q-Masters

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
12-Feb-26 7:00 PMHCuetopia Q'eesPlayedL6:10  
29-Feb-26 7:00 PMAPocket AssassinQ'eesPlayedW4:12  
316-Feb-26 7:00 PMHDamn Straight Q'eesPlayedL6:10  
423-Feb-26 7:00 PMAThe BreakersP&PPlayedD8:8  
52-Mar-26 7:00 PMHRack AttackQ'eesPlayedL6:10  
69-Mar-26 7:00 PMAShaftedP&PPlayedW7:9  
716-Mar-26 7:00 PMAWhat She SaidQ'eesPlayedL15:1  
823-Mar-26 7:00 PMHTrading PlacesQ'eesPlayedL6:10  
930-Mar-26 7:00 PMASuper GreenQ'eesPlayedL12:4  
1013-Apr-26 7:00 PMHBend Like BenkoQ'eesPlayedW9:7  
1120-Apr-26 7:00 PMAThe UnknownsP&PPlayedL10:6  
1227-Apr-26 7:00 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
1311-May-26 7:00 PMAMavericksQ'eesPlayedL10:6  
1418-May-26 7:00 PMACuetopia Q'eesPlayedL13:3  
1525-May-26 7:00 PMHPocket AssassinQ'eesPlayedW10:6  
161-Jun-26 7:00 PMADamn Straight P&PPlayedL9:7  
178-Jun-26 7:00 PMHThe BreakersQ'eesPlayedL4:12  
1815-Jun-26 7:00 PMARack AttackQ'eesPlayedL10:6  
1922-Jun-26 7:00 PMHShaftedQ'eesPlayedL4:12  
2029-Jun-26 7:00 PMHWhat She SaidQ'eesPlayedL6:10  
216-Jul-26 7:00 PMATrading PlacesQ'eesPlayedL10:6  
2213-Jul-26 7:00 PMHSuper GreenQ'eesPlayedL6:10  
2320-Jul-26 7:00 PMABend Like BenkoP&PPlayedL9:7  
2427-Jul-26 7:00 PMHThe UnknownsQ'eesPlayedW10:6  
253-Aug-26 7:00 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
2610-Aug-26 7:00 PMHMavericksQ'eesPlayedD8:8  
 Member NameRole
1Chris CleggCapt
2David Summers
3Jason Medwin
4Shannon Brown
5Barry Branton
6Steve Craig *
7Nicky Moncrieff
8Ashley Armitt
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCPointsMBMSBNRK
1David Summers2288444450.00470031.5
2Shannon Brown2080344642.50340001.5
3Jason Medwin1976284836.84280001.5
4Barry Branton1456223439.29230012.5
5Chris Clegg1352183434.62180001.5
6Ashley Armitt62461825.0060001
7Steve Craig *142250.0020003
7Nicky Moncrieff142250.0020101