Bendigo Eightball Inc

2026 Wednesday Winter Comp - Div 4

Team Stats: National Mixtures

Venue: National Hotel

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
115-Jul-26 7:00 PMARSL BGO RoyalsRSLPlayedD8:8  
222-Jul-26 7:00 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
329-Jul-26 7:00 PMAHawk HustlersThe Hawk PlayedW3:13  
45-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBH - Nice RacksNationalPlayedL4:12  
512-Aug-26 7:00 PMANational ChristNationalPlayedD8:8  
619-Aug-26 7:00 PMHAllies Who Are NationalPlayedW9:7  
726-Aug-26 7:00 PMASG-Sporting HOKS/GlobePlayedL9:7  
82-Sep-26 7:00 PMHBalls in HandNationalPlayedD8:8  
99-Sep-26 7:00 PMACH CriminalsCourthousePlayedL9:7  
1016-Sep-26 7:00 PMHRSL BGO RoyalsNationalPlayedL7:9  
1123-Sep-26 7:00 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
1230-Sep-26 7:00 PMHHawk HustlersNationalPlayedD8:8  
137-Oct-26 7:00 PMABH - Nice RacksThe BridgePlayedL15:1  
1414-Oct-26 7:00 PMHNational ChristNationalPlayedL7:9  
1521-Oct-26 7:00 PMAAllies Who Are Allies 2Scheduled-  
1628-Oct-26 7:00 PMHSG-Sporting HOKNationalScheduled-  
174-Nov-26 7:00 PMABalls in HandThe VineScheduled-  
1811-Nov-26 7:00 PMHCH CriminalsNationalScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Ric Pascual
2Jody WarfeCapt
3Nate D'Murchio
4Bree Seely
5Braeden Warfe
6James Fleming
7Max Ludwig
8Tyler McMahon
9Tyson Madeley
10Emily Fleming
11Trevor Fleming
12Harlan Draper
13Daniel Ludwig
14Jaidyn Taylor
PosPlayer NamePlayedWonLost%FPM
1Max Ludwig2116576.190.000
2Ric Pascual43175.000.000
3James Fleming43251858.140.000
4Nate D'Murchio126650.000.000
4Tyler McMahon42250.000.000
4Trevor Fleming84450.000.000
7Bree Seely36142238.890.000
8Braeden Warfe83537.500.000
8Daniel Ludwig83537.500.000
8Jaidyn Taylor83537.500.000
11Tyson Madeley41325.000.000
12Emily Fleming2041620.000.000
12Harlan Draper1531220.000.000