Albury Wodonga Eight Ball Association

Winter Comp - Div 3

Team Stats: Elgin's Reapers

Venue: Elgin's Hotel

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScore
14-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBanditsElginsPlayedW8:7
211-Aug-26 7:00 PMAShootersEddiesPlayedW7:8
318-Aug-26 7:00 PMHClassicsElginsPlayedW10:5
425-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBanditsElginsPlayedW10:5
51-Sep-26 7:00 PMHClassicsElginsPlayedL6:9
68-Sep-26 7:00 PMAShootersEddiesPlayedW6:9
715-Sep-26 7:00 PMABanditsNorthsidePlayedL8:7
822-Sep-26 7:00 PMAClassicsBiralleePlayedL8:7
929-Sep-26 7:00 PMHShootersElginsPlayedW8:7
 Member NameRole
1Gary Scott
2James Scott
3Alannah Grigg
4Taj Tate
5Karyn Brown
6William Dickson
7Nate Rushton
8Adrian Reapers
9Beau Reapers
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTAFPTPC
1Gary Scott91814477.7827.32.292.54
2James Scott91610662.5021.22.589.45
3Nate Rushton8169756.2516.38.366.26
4Taj Tate8159660.0010.410.150.73
5Karyn Brown81661037.507.39.543.45
6Alannah Grigg593633.333.19.325.00
7Adrian Reapers353260.007.11.186.59
8William Dickson5102820.000.219.11.04
9Beau Reapers23030.00050.00
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTAFPTPC
1James Scott996366.67132.186.09
2Nate Rushton885362.50137.164.68
3Taj Tate885362.50114.172.85
4Alannah Grigg775271.4310855.56
5Gary Scott974357.142.23.240.74
6Karyn Brown843175.003.1175.61
7Adrian Reapers553260.005.11.182.26
8Beau Reapers332166.672250.00
9William Dickson531233.3310.283.33
PosCombinationMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTAFPTPC
1Adrian Hodgess
Andrew Baker
087187.50000
2Morgan Wells
Nicholas Sutherland
086275.00000
3Sam Lewis
Emma Adams
074357.14000
4James Scott
Beau Reapers
0220100.00000
5Sue Shaw
Chantelle Shaw
032166.67000
5Ron Purss
Rainer Bernsmann
032166.67000
7James Scott
Taj Tate
042250.00000
8Mitchell Rowbottom
Rainer Bernsmann
0110100.00000
8Mitchell Rowbottom
Geoff Harsant
0110100.00000
8Dave Shaw
Rainer Bernsmann
0110100.00000
8Dave Shaw
Chris Flitton
0110100.00000
8Sue Shaw
Geoff Harsant
0110100.00000
8Chantelle Shaw
Rainer Bernsmann
0110100.00000
8Chris Flitton
Geoff Harsant
0110100.00000
8Crystal Mildren
Melinda Taylor
0110100.00000
8Gary Scott
Alannah Grigg
0110100.00000
8Gary Scott
Karyn Brown
0110100.00000
8Gary Scott
Nate Rushton
0110100.00000
8James Scott
Alannah Grigg
0110100.00000
8Alannah Grigg
Taj Tate
0110100.00000
8Alannah Grigg
Adrian Reapers
0110100.00000
8Taj Tate
William Dickson
0110100.00000
8Taj Tate
Nate Rushton
0110100.00000
8Alannah Grigg
Karyn Brown
0110100.00000
8Karyn Brown
Nate Rushton
0110100.00000
8Nate Rushton
Adrian Reapers
0110100.00000
8Nicholas Sutherland
Makaliah Knight
0110100.00000
8Rainer Bernsmann
Reinhard Classics
0110100.00000
29Mitchell Rowbottom
Dave Shaw
021150.00000
29Dave Shaw
Geoff Harsant
021150.00000
29Crystal Mildren
Travis Haisell
021150.00000
29Gary Scott
Adrian Reapers
021150.00000
29James Scott
Nate Rushton
021150.00000
34Lucas Chamberlain
Riley Mitchell
031233.33000
35Tamara Hodgess
Michael Doughty
041325.00000
35Lucas Chamberlain
Danikah Ray
041325.00000
37?
?
01010.00000
37Mitchell Rowbottom
Chantelle Shaw
02020.00000
37Mitchell Rowbottom
Ron Purss
01010.00000
37Mitchell Rowbottom
Chris Flitton
01010.00000
37Sue Shaw
Ron Purss
03030.00000
37Rainer Bernsmann
Chris Flitton
01010.00000
37Chris Flitton
Makaliah Knight
01010.00000
37Tamara Hodgess
Lee Vaughan
02020.00000
37Tamara Hodgess
Adrian Hodgess
01010.00000
37Tamara Hodgess
Crystal Mildren
02020.00000
37Crystal Mildren
Adam Knopp
01010.00000
37Crystal Mildren
Lee Vaughan
01010.00000
37Crystal Mildren
Issy Evans
02020.00000
37Travis Haisell
Michael Doughty
01010.00000
37Gary Scott
William Dickson
01010.00000
37Alannah Grigg
Nate Rushton
01010.00000
37Alannah Grigg
Beau Reapers
01010.00000
37Gary Scott
Taj Tate
01010.00000
37William Dickson
Nate Rushton
01010.00000
37Lucas Chamberlain
Will Woods
01010.00000
37Morgan Wells
Emma Adams
01010.00000
37Karyn Brown
Adrian Reapers
01010.00000
37Lee Vaughan
Issy Evans
02020.00000
37Sam Lewis
Shane Simpson
01010.00000