Albury Wodonga Eight Ball Association

Winter Comp - Div 2

Team Stats: Howlers

Venue: Howlong Golf Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScore
14-Aug-26 7:00 PMHNomadsHowlongPlayedW8:7
211-Aug-26 7:00 PMHShamrocksHowlongPlayedL4:11
318-Aug-26 7:00 PMACWSBiralleePlayedW6:9
425-Aug-26 7:00 PMANomadsNewmarketPlayedL8:7
51-Sep-26 7:00 PMAShamrocksEddiesPlayedL8:7
68-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCWSHowlongPlayedL7:8
715-Sep-26 7:00 PMHNomadsHowlongPlayedW10:5
822-Sep-26 7:00 PMHShamrocksHowlongPlayedL4:11
929-Sep-26 7:00 PMACWSBiralleePlayedW6:9
 Member NameRole
1Les Sullivan
2Charlie Higgs
3Dianne Holland
4Peter Houghton
5Andrea Shepherd
6Phill Gibbins
7Sue Wallace Gibbins
8Blake Shepherd
9Rob Howlers
10Brian Rodgers
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTAFPTPC
1Les Sullivan91815383.3322.4484.85
2Rob Howlers81612475.0020.42.290.27
3Dianne Holland595455.563.21418.60
4Phill Gibbins7124833.332.319.110.75
5Peter Houghton583537.5053.459.52
6Blake Shepherd583537.501.3813.98
7Andrea Shepherd363350.005.12.170.83
8Charlie Higgs81321115.383.115.316.85
9Sue Wallace Gibbins81421214.290.231.10.64
10Brian Rodgers1220100.0060100.00
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTAFPTPC
1Sue Wallace Gibbins886275.003.211.122.38
2Les Sullivan995455.5613.13.280.37
3Rob Howlers864266.678280.00
4Phill Gibbins763350.005.1838.93
5Peter Houghton663350.005.13.162.20
6Charlie Higgs872528.5728.219.61
7Blake Shepherd532166.672.10.195.45
8Dianne Holland641325.0032.158.82
9Andrea Shepherd421150.000110.00
10Brian Rodgers1110100.0030100.00
PosCombinationMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTAFPTPC
1Nathan Adams
Gary Hosie
086275.00000
2Paul Quinlivan
Josh Goonan
054180.00000
3Andrew Collins
Joel Bradley
0330100.00000
3Chrissy Warren
Fee Chinery
0330100.00000
5Fee Chinery
Cindy Wyatt
043175.00000
6Mason Hope
Josh Goonan
0220100.00000
6Alison Miller
Darren Ellis
0220100.00000
8Andrew Collins
Mason Hope
032166.67000
8Les Sullivan
Rob Howlers
032166.67000
8Warren Peters
Sarah Keegan
032166.67000
11Andrew Collins
Rechelle O'Dwyer
0110100.00000
11Josh Goonan
Joel Bradley
0110100.00000
11Chrissy Warren
Britt Chaing
0110100.00000
11Kat Campbell
Katie Felizmonte
0110100.00000
11Kylie Korgul
Clem Bates
0110100.00000
11Les Sullivan
Phill Gibbins
0110100.00000
11Peter Houghton
Blake Shepherd
0110100.00000
11Les Sullivan
Sue Wallace Gibbins
0110100.00000
11Charlie Higgs
Sue Wallace Gibbins
0110100.00000
11Andrea Shepherd
Sue Wallace Gibbins
0110100.00000
11Chris Abbott
Warren Peters
0110100.00000
11Warren Peters
Alison Miller
0110100.00000
11Sarah Keegan
Shane Simpson
0110100.00000
11Phill Gibbins
Blake Shepherd
0110100.00000
11Charlie Higgs
Rob Howlers
0110100.00000
11Sue Wallace Gibbins
Rob Howlers
0110100.00000
11Les Sullivan
Brian Rodgers
0110100.00000
28Mason Hope
Marcel Rose
021150.00000
28Dianne Holland
Peter Houghton
021150.00000
28Phill Gibbins
Sue Wallace Gibbins
021150.00000
28Peter Houghton
Sue Wallace Gibbins
021150.00000
28Sarah Keegan
Darren Ellis
021150.00000
33Kat Campbell
Kylie Korgul
031233.33000
33Katie Felizmonte
Clem Bates
031233.33000
35Chris Abbott
Alison Miller
041325.00000
36?
?
01010.00000
36Andrew Collins
Paul Quinlivan
02020.00000
36Mason Hope
Rechelle O'Dwyer
01010.00000
36Rechelle O'Dwyer
Marcel Rose
04040.00000
36Marcel Rose
Joel Bradley
01010.00000
36Mason Hope
Joel Bradley
01010.00000
36Paul Quinlivan
Joel Bradley
01010.00000
36Kat Campbell
Cindy Wyatt
01010.00000
36Chrissy Warren
Kylie Korgul
01010.00000
36Fee Chinery
Katie Felizmonte
01010.00000
36Kylie Korgul
Katie Felizmonte
01010.00000
36Jessica Rose
Britt Chaing
06060.00000
36Kat Campbell
Clem Bates
01010.00000
36Les Sullivan
Charlie Higgs
01010.00000
36Charlie Higgs
Dianne Holland
01010.00000
36Charlie Higgs
Phill Gibbins
02020.00000
36Les Sullivan
Peter Houghton
01010.00000
36Charlie Higgs
Andrea Shepherd
01010.00000
36Gary Hosie
Warren Peters
01010.00000
36Warren Peters
Darren Ellis
01010.00000
36Chris Abbott
Jason Cook
01010.00000
36Alison Miller
Jason Cook
02020.00000
36Les Sullivan
Blake Shepherd
01010.00000
36Dianne Holland
Rob Howlers
01010.00000