Albury Wodonga Eight Ball Association

Winter Comp - Div 1

Team Stats: Northside Nights

Venue: Northside Hotel

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScore
14-Aug-26 7:00 PMAHoodsBiralleePlayedL9:6
211-Aug-26 7:00 PMANorthsideNorthsidePlayedL8:7
318-Aug-26 7:00 PMALegendsBiralleePlayedL11:4
425-Aug-26 7:00 PMAHoodsBiralleePlayedW3:12
51-Sep-26 7:00 PMHNorthsideNorthsidePlayedL7:8
68-Sep-26 7:00 PMHLegendsNorthsidePlayedW8:7
715-Sep-26 7:00 PMHHoodsNorthsidePlayedW13:2
822-Sep-26 7:00 PMANorthsideNorthsidePlayedL10:5
929-Sep-26 7:00 PMALegendsBiralleePlayedW5:10
 Member NameRole
1Marlon Baars
2Toby Wilson
3Zach Plier
4Rob Jones
5Peter Alison
6Kyle Mcbain
7Laura Adan
8Rob Whitehead
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTA
1Zach Plier91813572.2226.35.2
2Peter Alison81310376.9221.213.1
3Rob Jones8169756.2531.18.2
4Rob Whitehead91881044.446.221.3
5Kyle Mcbain7147750.0013.113.1
6Toby Wilson7125741.671.418.2
7Laura Adan6115645.454.47.2
8Marlon Baars12020.00012
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTA
1Toby Wilson886275.0010.11.1
2Zach Plier995455.563.23.5
3Peter Alison885362.50102.1
4Rob Whitehead974357.141.32.1
5Kyle Mcbain774357.143.12.2
6Rob Jones873442.861.23.2
7Laura Adan652340.000.27
8Marlon Baars1110100.000.10
PosCombinationMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTA
1Jamie Smith
Shaun Sutton
0770100.0000
2Toby Wilson
Peter Alison
075271.4300
3Cecil Whyman
William Mitchell
084450.0000
4Lance Bisset
Ryan Smidt
053260.0000
5Brian Wynack
Paul Blaszczyk
032166.6700
5Colin English
Ben English
032166.6700
5Zach Plier
Kyle Mcbain
032166.6700
8Rob Jones
Kyle Mcbain
042250.0000
9Brett Oliver
Shannon McKenzie
052340.0000
9Jack Oliver
James Murch
052340.0000
11Gregg Brogden
Greg Hall
072528.5700
12Lance Bisset
Benji Davidson
0110100.0000
12Ryan Smidt
Shaun Sutton
0110100.0000
12Jack Oliver
Paul Blaszczyk
0110100.0000
12Brian Wynack
James Murch
0110100.0000
12Liam Minogue
Paul Blaszczyk
0110100.0000
12Brian Wynack
Shannon McKenzie
0110100.0000
12Colin English
Marlon Baars
0110100.0000
12Will Brown
Tyrelle Charles
0110100.0000
12Marlon Baars
Darren Hall
0110100.0000
12Toby Wilson
Rob Whitehead
0110100.0000
12Marlon Baars
Zach Plier
0110100.0000
12Zach Plier
Rob Whitehead
0110100.0000
12Laura Adan
Rob Whitehead
0110100.0000
12Marlon Baars
Travis O'Mahony
0110100.0000
26Benji Davidson
Ryan Smidt
021150.0000
26James Murch
Paul Blaszczyk
021150.0000
28Rob Jones
Rob Whitehead
031233.3300
29Zach Plier
Laura Adan
041325.0000
30?
?
02020.0000
30Brett Oliver
Paul Blaszczyk
01010.0000
30Jack Oliver
Brian Wynack
01010.0000
30Jack Oliver
Shannon McKenzie
02020.0000
30Brett Oliver
Brian Wynack
02020.0000
30Brian Wynack
Liam Minogue
01010.0000
30Shannon McKenzie
James Murch
01010.0000
30Colin English
Tyrelle Charles
02020.0000
30Colin English
Billy Bell
01010.0000
30Colin English
Koko Murray
01010.0000
30Harry Gibson
Greg Hall
01010.0000
30Harry Gibson
Jarrod Roberts
01010.0000
30Peter Alison
Rob Whitehead
01010.0000
30Ben English
Tyrelle Charles
01010.0000
30Harry Gibson
Tyrelle Charles
01010.0000
30Marlon Baars
Tyrelle Charles
01010.0000