Home
Team Table
Stats Table
Matches
Finals
South Qld Eight Ball Federation
2023 City vs Country (C Grade)
Stats Table
Singles Stats
Pos
Player Name
Team Name
FP
FF
FA
FF%
MB
MS
1
Felipe Aragusuke
Gold Coast
27
24
3
88.89
0
0
2
Reilly Moore
Gold Coast
27
22
5
81.48
0
0
2
Sinisa Vucic
Gold Coast
27
22
5
81.48
0
0
2
Emmy Stevens
Gold Coast
27
22
5
81.48
0
0
5
Andrew Talbot
Toowoomba
27
20
7
74.07
0
1
6
Darryn Bretherton
Brisbane
26
19
7
73.08
0
0
7
Wayne Ross
Gympie
27
19
8
70.37
0
0
8
Connor Cork
Gympie
27
17
10
62.96
0
0
8
Drew Mead
Sunshine Coast
27
17
10
62.96
0
0
8
Steven Curtis
Gold Coast
27
17
10
62.96
0
0
11
Wendy Kilford
Ipswich
24
16
8
66.67
0
0
11
Craig Vandervegt
Darling Downs
24
16
8
66.67
0
0
13
Josh Burns
Norths
25
16
9
64.00
0
0
14
Gary Rose
Sunshine Coast
27
16
11
59.26
0
0
15
Jodie Keidge
Ipswich
22
15
7
68.18
0
0
16
Brendan Schumann
Toowoomba
26
15
11
57.69
0
0
17
Domenic Muleta
Brisbane
23
14
9
60.87
0
0
18
Jamie Peters
Ipswich
24
14
10
58.33
0
0
18
Nathan Felschow
Norths
24
14
10
58.33
0
0
18
Belinda Dinga
City
24
14
10
58.33
0
0
21
Warren Veivers
Brisbane
26
14
12
53.85
0
0
22
Gage Turley
Gympie
27
14
13
51.85
0
0
22
Rod Mengede
Sunshine Coast
27
14
13
51.85
0
0
22
Blayde Olsen
Darling Downs
27
14
13
51.85
0
0
25
Wyatt McCarthy
Ipswich
21
13
8
61.90
0
0
26
Ian Dascombe
Darling Downs
25
13
12
52.00
0
0
27
Lisa Kunde
Kilcoy
27
13
14
48.15
0
0
27
Benita Purdie
Gympie
27
13
14
48.15
0
0
27
Elijah Cullen
Toowoomba
27
13
14
48.15
0
0
30
Lucas Dinga
City
22
12
10
54.55
0
0
31
Scotty Denston
City
23
12
11
52.17
0
0
32
Len Petersen
City
22
11
11
50.00
1
0
33
Michael Mahoney
Ipswich
23
11
12
47.83
0
0
34
Caleb Hawke
City
22
10
12
45.45
0
0
35
Troy Bauer
Toowoomba
25
10
15
40.00
0
0
36
Rob Gill
Sunshine Coast
27
10
17
37.04
0
0
37
Laura Martin
Ipswich
21
9
12
42.86
0
0
38
Jimmy Flynn
Brisbane
22
9
13
40.91
0
0
38
Kieran Cunningham
City
22
9
13
40.91
0
0
40
Mic McGrath
Norths
23
9
14
39.13
0
0
41
Ethan Hall
Darling Downs
24
9
15
37.50
0
0
42
Mark Whalley
Norths
20
8
12
40.00
0
0
43
Val Huysmans
Brisbane
17
7
10
41.18
0
0
44
Yvonne Moulds
Brisbane
21
7
14
33.33
0
0
45
Leanne Kiri
Norths
23
7
16
30.43
0
0
46
Debbie McLeay
Kilcoy
27
7
20
25.93
0
0
47
Jack Schumann
Darling Downs
17
6
11
35.29
0
0
48
Brenda Maher
Kilcoy
27
6
21
22.22
0
0
48
Zac Russell
Sunshine Coast
27
6
21
22.22
0
0
50
Daniel Forbes
Darling Downs
18
5
13
27.78
0
0
51
Sam Kunde
Kilcoy
27
5
22
18.52
0
0
51
Ben Turvey
Gympie
27
5
22
18.52
0
0
53
Mark Robinson
Toowoomba
15
4
11
26.67
0
0
53
Lachlan Talbot
Toowoomba
15
4
11
26.67
0
0
55
Natasha Jones
Norths
20
4
16
20.00
0
0
56
Kirsty Ringelstein
Kilcoy
27
3
24
11.11
0
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56