Monday League (Open Grade)

Team Table

 
PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Gunnabies16150130191
2Clubhouse One16140228182
3Redbacks16140228167
4The Heads16120424168
5The Rockets16120424143
6Dolphins16100620144
7The Wanderers16100620143
8Scrambled Legs 1680816129
9Old Guns1670914119
10Freeballers16601012120
11Rebels16601012113
12Just The Tip16601012109
13Young Aussie16501110110
14Shooters16501110109
15The Mel-bourne Identities162014495
16Tatts 2152013478
17The Juniors151014252

Results from matches played to 03-Jun-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
GunnabiesWLWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
Clubhouse OneWWWWWWWWWWWWWWLL
RedbacksWWWWWLWWLWWWWWWW
The HeadsWWWWWWWLWWLWWLWL
The RocketsWWWLWWLLWLWWWWWW
DolphinsLLWLLWWWWLWLWWWW
The WanderersWWLWWWLWWLLWLLWW
Scrambled Legs WLLWWLWLWLLLWLWW
Old GunsLWLLLWWLLLLLWWWW
FreeballersLWWLLLWLLWWWLLLL
RebelsWWWLLLLLLWLLWLWL
Just The TipLLLWLLLLWWLWLWLW
Young AussieWLLWLWLWLLWLLLLL
ShootersLLWLWLWWWLLLLLLL
The Mel-bourne IdentitiesLLLLWLLLLLWLLLLL
Tatts 2LLLLLLLLLWLWLLL
The JuniorsLLLLLLLWLLLLLLL