Monday League (Open Grade)

Team Table

 
PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1The Heads34340068406
2Red Backs34260852353
3Off The Rails34250950340
4Just The Tip34250950319
5Misjrfits342401048331
6Rockets332301046322
7Young Aussie Mates342301146306
8Dolphins342001440316
9East End 1342001440293
10Tatts 3341601832278
11Tatts 2341501930271
12Shooters341402028267
13East End 3341102322249
14Off The Rails 2341002420245
15Flaming Skulls34802616202
16Rookies34602812211
17Country Legends34502910201
18Kaos Elitez33003300

Results from matches played to 23-Oct-2017

Form Guide

Team NameForm
The HeadsWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
Red BacksWWWWWWWWWLLLWWWLWWWWWLWWWWWLLLWWWW
Off The RailsWLLWWWLWLWWWWWWWLWLWWWWLWLLWWWWWWW
Just The TipLLWLLWWLWWWWWWWWWLWWWWWWLWLWWWWWLW
MisjrfitsWWLWLWLWWWWWWWWLWWWLLWWLWLWWLLWWWW
RocketsWWWLWLWWWWWWWLWWWWLLLWLWLWWWWWLWL
Young Aussie MatesWWWWWWWLWWLLLLWWWWWWLWWWWWWLLLLWLW
DolphinsWWWLLWLWLLLWLWLWWLWWWLWWLLWLWWWLWW
East End 1WWLWLLWLWLWWWWLWLWWWLLLLLWLWWWWWLW
Tatts 3LWWWWLLLLWWWWLLLLLWLWLLLWLWWWWLLWL
Tatts 2LLWLWLWLWLLWLWLLLWLWWWWLWWLLWLWLLL
ShootersLLLWLWWWWLLLWLWLWLLLLLWWLLWLLWLWWL
East End 3LWLWWWLLLLWLLLLLLLWLWWLLWWLWLLLLLL
Off The Rails 2LLLLWLLWLWLLLWWWLLLLLLLWLLLWWLWLLL
Flaming SkullsLLLLLLLLLLWLLLLWWLLWLLLWLWLLLWLLLW
RookiesLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLLLWLLWWLLWLLLLLLLWL
Country LegendsWLWLLLWLLWLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLL
Kaos ElitezLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL